Clara Galle

Clara Galle

Biografi

Clara Huete Sánchez, also known as Clara Galle, is a Spanish actress and model born in 15 April 2002. She is best known for her lead role as Raquel in the movie series Through My Window.

Known For: Acting

Fødselsdag: 2002-04-15

Fødselssted: Pamplona, Spain

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 ART.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.