Eddie Cheung

Eddie Cheung

Biography

Cheung Siu-Fai (Chinese: 張兆輝; born 4 February 1963), also known as Eddie Cheung, is a Hong Kong actor. He is best known for his many supporting or everyman roles

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1963-02-04

Place of Birth: Hong Kong, China

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 ART.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.