Kaito Ishikawa

Kaito Ishikawa

Biography

Kaito Ishikawa is a Japanese voice actor from Tokyo. He is affiliated with Stay Luck (previously with Pro-Fit).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-10-13

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 ART.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.