Souichi Masui

Souichi Masui

Biography

Souichi Masui (増井 壮一, Masui Sōichi, born 1966) is a Japanese anime director and storyboard artist from Urawa City, Saitama Prefecture (currently Saitama City). He sometimes works under the pseudonym Kazuma Mizukusa (水草一馬).

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1966-03-29

Place of Birth: Urawa, Saitama, Japan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 ART.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.